melhor-filme-do-ano-arrotos

O SOM AO REDOR (Thiago Barbosa e Isabella Nascimento Pereira)
A SEPARAÇÃO (Daniel Kojak)

melhor-diretor-do-ano-arrotos

MICHAEL HANEKE, Amour (Thiago Barbosa)
ABBAS KIAROSTAMI, Um Alguém Apaixonado (Daniel Kojak)
LEOs CARAX, Holy Motors (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-roteiro-do-ano-arrotos

A CAÇA, Thomas Vinterberg (Thiago Barbosa)
PIETÀ, Kim Ki Duk (Daniel Kojak)
NO, Pablo Larraín (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-atriz-do-ano-arrotos

EMANUELLE RIVA, Amour (Thiago Barbosa)
COSMINA STRATAN & CRISTINA FLUTUR, Além das Montanhas (Daniel Kojak)
CAMILA PITANGA, Eu Receberia as Piores Notícias dos seus Lindos Lábios (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-ator-do-ano-arrotos

MATTHIAS SCHONAERTS, Ferrugem e Osso (Thiago Barbosa)
DENIS LAVANT, Holy Motors (Daniel Kojak e Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-elenco-do-ano-arrotos

NA ESTRADA (Thiago Barbosa)
INDOMÁVEL SONHADORA (Daniel Kojak)
COSMÓPOLIS (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-fotografia-do-ano-arrotos

ERIC GAUTIER, Na Estrada (Thiago Barbosa)
BRUNO DELBONNEL, Fausto (Daniel Kojak)
PEDRO SOTERO, Boa Sorte, Meu Amor (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-edicao-do-ano-arrotos

STUART BAIRD, 007: Skyfall (Thiago Barbosa)
RONALD SANDERS e DAVID CRONENBERG, Cosmopolis (Daniel Kojak)
SHOGO YOKOYAMA, Um Alguém Apaixonado (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-documentario-do-ano-arrotos

ELENA, Petra Costa (Thiago Barbosa)
LIV & INGMAR, Dheeraj Akolkar (Daniel Kojak)
A MÚSICA SEGUNDO TOM JOBIM, Nelson Pereira dos Santos e Dora Jobim (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

melhor-trilha-sonora-do-ano-arrotos

HANS ZIMMER, Cavaleiro das Trevas Ressurge (Thiago Barbosa)
FRANCO PIERSANTI, Eu e Você (Daniel Kojak)

melhores-efeitos-especiais-do-ano-arrotos

O HOBBIT (Thiago Barbosa)
AS AVENTURAS DE PI (Daniel Kojak)

melhor-filme-de-animacao-do-ano-arrotos

FRANKENWEENIE, Tim Burton (Thiago Barbosa)

melhor-serie-do-ano-arrotos

HOMELAND, Showtime (Thiago Barbosa)
HOMELAND, Showtime (Daniel Kojak)
THE BIG BANG THEORY, CBS (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

SELEÇÃO MUNDIAL (Thiago Barbosa)

A Caça (Dinamarca)
Elefante Branco (Argentina)
Amour (Austria)
Ferrugem e Osso (França)
Violeta Se Fue a Los Cielos (Chile)
O Porto (Finlândia)
Tabu (Portugal)
César Deve Morrer (Itália)
Cosmópolis (Canada)
Eu Receberia as Piores Noticias dos seus Lindos Lábios (Brasil)

SELEÇÃO MUNDIAL (Daniel Kojak)

Cosmópolis (Canadá)
Um Alguém Apaixonado (Japão)
Tabu (Portugal)
Infância Clandestina (Argentina)
Indomável Sonhadora (EUA)
Pietà (Coréia do Sul)
Ferrugem e Osso (França)
Além das Montanhas (Romênia)
Fausto (Rússia)
A Separação (Irã)

SELEÇÃO MUNDIAL (Isabella Nascimento Pereira)

A Bela Que Dorme (Itália)
A Feiticeira da Guerra (Canadá)
O Som ao Redor (Brasil)
A Parte dos Anjos (Reino Unido)
Na Neblina (Rússia)
Um Alguém Apaixonado (Japão)
No (Chile)
Além das Montanhas (Romênia)
Holy Motors (França)
Infância Clandestina (Argentina)

Anúncios